Corinth Practice Schedule – Fall 2021

FieldDaySectionAge GroupPractice TimeTeamPractice TimeTeamPractice TimeTeam
1AMondayEastU11-U126:00 - 7:007:30 - 8:008:00 - 9:00
1AMondayWestU11-U126:00 - 7:007:00 - 8:00U12G Lions8:00 - 9:00
4AMondayEastU11-U126:00 - 7:00U12B Falcons7:00 - 8:00U11G Purple Reign8:00 - 9:00
4AMondayWestU11-U126:00 - 7:007:00 - 8:008:00 - 9:00
1BMondayEastU9-U106:00 - 7:30U10B LC United7:30 - 8:308:30 - 9:30
1BMondayWestU9-U106:00 - 7:00U10G Unicorns7:00 - 8:008:00 - 9:00
4BMondayEastU9-U106:00 - 7:00U10G Sweet Cleats
7:00 - 8:008:00 - 9:00
4BMondayWestU9-U106:00 - 7:007:00 - 8:008:00 - 9:00
2MondayNorthU13-U196:00 - 7:00U13G Stars7:30 - 9:00U16B LC United White9:00 - 10:00
2MondaySouthU13-U196:00 - 7:00U14B Crusaders7:00 - 8:30U17B LC United Acevedal8:30 - 10:00
1ATuesdayEastU11-U126:00 - 7:00U13B Avengers7:00 - 8:008:00 - 9:00
1ATuesdayWestU11-U126:00 - 7:00U13B Avengers7:00 - 8:008:00 - 9:00
4ATuesdayEastU11-U126:00 - 7:007:00 - 8:008:00 - 9:00
4ATuesdayWestU11-U126:00 - 7:00U11G Wildcats7:00 - 8:008:00 - 9:00
1BTuesdayEastU9-U106:00 - 7:00U10G Pandas7:00 - 8:00U10B Hawks8:00 - 9:00
1BTuesdayWestU9-U106:00 - 7:00U9B Bulldogs7:00 - 8:00U9B Gators8:00 - 9:00
4BTuesdayEastU9-U106:00 - 7:00U9B Sharks7:00 - 8:008:00 - 9:00
4BTuesdayWestU9-U106:00 - 7:00U9G Bolts7:00 - 8:008:00 - 9:00
2TuesdayNorthU13-U196:00 - 7:00U13G Corinth Cobras7:00 - 8:00U17B Spiders8:00 - 9:30U17G Stingers
2TuesdaySouthU13-U196:00 - 7:00U15B Seahawks7:00 - 8:30U15G LC United Wagner8:30 - 9:30
1AWednesdayEastU11-U126:00 - 7:00U11B Wizards7:00 - 8:008:00 - 9:00
1AWednesdayWestU11-U126:00 - 7:007:00 - 8:008:00 - 9:00
4AWednesdayEastU11-U126:00 - 7:00U12B Falcons7:00 - 8:008:00 - 9:00
4AWednesdayWestU11-U126:00 - 7:007:00 - 8:008:00 - 9:00
1BWednesdayEastU9-U106:00 - 7:00U10G Pandas7:00 - 8:008:00 - 9:00
1BWednesdayWestU9-U106:00 - 7:007:00 - 8:008:00 - 9:00
4BWednesdayEastU9-U106:00 - 7:007:00 - 8:008:00 - 9:00
4BWednesdayWestU9-U106:00 - 7:007:00 - 8:008:00 - 9:00
2WednesdayNorthU13-U196:00 - 7:007:00 - 8:00U13G Stars8:00 - 9:00
2WednesdaySouthU13-U196:00 - 7:00U14B Crusaders7:00 - 8:30U17B LC United Acevedal8:00 - 9:00
1AThursdayEastU11-U126:00 - 7:00U9B Bears7:00 - 8:30U15B Seahawks8:30 - 9:30
1AThursdayWestU11-U126:00 - 7:00U9B Longhorns7:00 - 8:00U12G Lions8:00 - 9:00
4AThursdayEastU11-U126:00 - 7:007:00 - 8:00U13G Corinth Cobras8:00 - 9:00
4AThursdayWestU11-U126:00 - 7:00U11G Wildcats7:00 - 8:00U13G Corinth Cobras8:00 - 9:00
1BThursdayEastU9-U106:00 - 7:00U10G Sweet Cleats
7:00 - 8:00U10B Hawks8:00 - 9:00
1BThursdayWestU9-U106:00 - 7:00U10G Unicorns7:00 - 8:00U9B Gators8:00 - 9:00
4BThursdayEastU9-U106:00 - 7:00U9B Bulldogs7:00 - 8:00U9B Sharks8:00 - 9:00
4BThursdayWestU9-U106:00 - 7:00U9G Bolts7:00 - 8:008:00 - 9:00
2ThursdayNorthU13-U196:00 - 7:00U17B Spiders7:00 - 8:30U16B LC United White8:30 - 9:30U17G Stingers
2ThursdaySouthU13-U196:00 - 7:00U13B Avengers7:00 - 8:30U15G LC United Maldonado8:30 - 9:00
1AFridayEastU11-U126:00 - 7:00U11B Wizards7:00 - 8:008:00 - 9:00
1AFridayWestU11-U126:00 - 7:007:00 - 8:008:00 - 9:00
4AFridayEastU11-U126:00 - 7:007:00 - 8:00U11G Purple Reign8:00 - 9:00
4AFridayWestU11-U126:00 - 7:007:00 - 8:008:00 - 9:00
1BFridayEastU9-U106:00 - 7:007:00 - 8:008:00 - 9:00
1BFridayWestU9-U106:00 - 7:007:00 - 8:008:00 - 9:00
4BFridayEastU9-U106:00 - 7:007:00 - 8:008:00 - 9:00
4BFridayWestU9-U106:00 - 7:007:00 - 8:008:00 - 9:00
2FridayNorthU13-U196:00 - 7:007:00 - 8:008:00 - 9:00
2FridaySouthU13-U196:00 - 7:007:00 - 8:008:00 - 9:00